No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Sakata
Stars
9310015258930
No image available
Sakata
Stars
Doubtful
9310015258930
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Stars
Is Stars halal?
Stars contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in Stars?
Stars contains: mg PER PACK PDGE79026 J SakataⓇ Stars NUTRITION INFORMATION Cheddar Cheese Flavoured SERVINGS PER PACKAGE: 4 SERVING SIZE Rice Crackers INGREDIENTS: Rice (71%), Tapioca Starch, Rice Bran Oil, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder (M… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.