No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Impossible
Impossible Beef Sliders
0816697021248
No image available
Impossible
Impossible Beef Sliders
Doubtful
0816697021248
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about impossible beef sliders
Is impossible beef sliders halal?
impossible beef sliders contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in impossible beef sliders?
impossible beef sliders contains: water, soy protein concentrate, sunflower oil, coconut oil, 2% or less of: natural flavors, methylcellulose, cultured dextrose, food starch modified, yeast extract, dextrose, soy leghemoglobin, salt, vitamin e (tocophero… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.