No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Red Bull
Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour
8850228008560
No image available
Red Bull
Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour
Doubtful
8850228008560
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour
Is Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour halal?
Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour?
Energy Sparkling Pineapple Lemon Flavour contains: eau gazeuse, édulcorents (sucralose, acésulfame K, sirop de maltitol), correcteurs d'acidité (E290, E330, E3316), taurine, arômes, caféine, conservateur E211, niacine (vitamine B3), vitamine B6, vitamine B12, colorants (… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.