
Unknown
Bebeto
Bebeto Ocean Park Jelly Gum - 80Gr
8690146053347

Click to enlarge
Bebeto
Bebeto
Bebeto Ocean Park Jelly Gum - 80Gr
Unknown
8690146053347
Analysis pending
We have not analysed this product yet
Not analysed yetHelp the next Muslim who scans this.
Submit a photo of the ingredient panel or upload the certificate.
We researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Barcode8690146053347
OriginFrance
Verifications0
Last Updated10 Jun 2026
Frequently asked questions about Bebeto Ocean Park Jelly Gum - 80GR
Is Bebeto Ocean Park Jelly Gum - 80GR halal?
Halal status for Bebeto Ocean Park Jelly Gum - 80GR is currently pending: we have not analysed this product yet. If you have evidence about this product, please contribute via the verdict card above.





