No image available
Not Halalحرام
Dua Kelinci
Pilus Tictac Cassava
8995077603433
No image available
Dua Kelinci
Pilus Tictac Cassava
Not Halal
8995077603433
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Pilus TicTac cassava
Is Pilus TicTac cassava halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Pilus TicTac cassava. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Pilus TicTac cassava?
Pilus TicTac cassava contains: Tepung Tapioka, Minyak Sawit [mengandung Antioksidan TBHQ (E319) Koro, Jagung, Bumbu Campuran [mengandung Penguat Rasa (Mononatrium Glutamat (E621), Dinatrium Guanilat (E627), Cinatrium inosinat (E631)), Antioksidan Toko… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.