No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Napolitanke
Napolitanke Nougat
3850102523399
No image available
Napolitanke
Napolitanke Nougat
Doubtful
3850102523399
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Napolitanke Nougat
Is Napolitanke Nougat halal?
Napolitanke Nougat contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in Napolitanke Nougat?
Napolitanke Nougat contains: Sugar, wheat flour. vegetable fat (palm oil, shea oil) Average Čuvati na suh hladnem/Čuv суво и ладно Keep cool and fat-reduced cocoa powder Quantity hazelnut 2%, salt, acidity per 100 g regulator E 500, flavour 2230 kJ… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.