No image available
Halalحلال
Ohla
Mango
8936172870177
No image available
Ohla
Mango
Halal
8936172870177
Halal
All ingredients are permissible
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Mango
Is Mango halal?
Mango by Ohla is halal based on our ingredient analysis. The auto-check did not detect any haram or source-dependent ingredients. For absolute certainty, look for a third-party halal certifier logo on the pack.
What ingredients are in Mango?
Mango contains: Mango (95%), sugar, chill, salt, sodium metabisufite (as preservative - antioxidant). Hướng dẫn sử dụng: Mở bao ăn ngay. Usage: Ready to eat. Bảo quản: Để nơi khô ráo, thoáng mát, Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.