No image available
Not Halalحرام
Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye
9688205120030
No image available
Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye
Not Halal
9688205120030
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye
Is Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye?
Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye contains: Corn starch vegetable oil (various amounts of pain, cotton, sunflower stee flaxseed, sage egg hazelnut (4.5%) rice flour, rice starch, thickeners (xanthan gum hydroxypropyl met celulese guar gumi emulsifier (sunflower le… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.