No image available
Not Halalحرام
Oreo
Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows
9300650454101
No image available
Oreo
Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows
Not Halal
9300650454101
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows
Is Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows?
Double Stuff Oreo Pascall Marshmallows contains: Sugar, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil, Cornstarch, Flavours, Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Colour (120), Antioxidant (319), Minerals (Iron, Zinc), Vitamins (Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate). Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.