No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Fantasia
Cheese Balls
5281013000668
No image available
Fantasia
Cheese Balls
Doubtful
5281013000668
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Cheese Balls
Is Cheese Balls halal?
Cheese Balls contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in Cheese Balls?
Cheese Balls contains: جرش الذرة، زيت نباتي (النخيا ) كهة الجبنة الطبيعية والإصطناعية ) مسحوق مصله مالتودکسترین ملح معزز للنكهة (إي 621 إي 627 إي (63) عامل مانع للتكتل (إي 341(iii) وإي 551) ه ونات طبيعية (إي) 100 و إي 160 سي)). خال من منتجات ا… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.