No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
株式会社 神戸物産
原味薯片
4942355250401
No image available
株式会社 神戸物産
原味薯片
Doubtful
4942355250401
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about 原味薯片
Is 原味薯片 halal?
原味薯片 contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in 原味薯片?
原味薯片 contains: Dried potatoes, vegetable oil, sugar, seasoning (salt, maltodextrin), starch, salt / thickener (modified starch), emulsifier, seasoning (amino acids, etc.), fine silicon dioxide Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.