No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Melek
Viande De Kebab
3770019199435
No image available
Melek
Viande De Kebab
Doubtful
3770019199435
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Viande de Kebab
Is Viande de Kebab halal?
Viande de Kebab contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in Viande de Kebab?
Viande de Kebab contains: Viande de poulet 90 %, mélange de Soumure d'épices 10 % (eau, protéine de soja, stabilisant : E450-451 sel, fécule de pomme de terre, farine de mais, glucose, régulateur de acidité : E331, arôme de poulet, exhausteur de… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.