No image available
Halalحلال
Sunich
Jus De Grenade Sans Sucre Ajouté
6260100601123
No image available
Sunich
Jus De Grenade Sans Sucre Ajouté
Halal
6260100601123
Halal
All ingredients are permissible
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Jus de grenade sans sucre ajouté
Is Jus de grenade sans sucre ajouté halal?
Jus de grenade sans sucre ajouté by Sunich is halal based on our ingredient analysis. The auto-check did not detect any haram or source-dependent ingredients. For absolute certainty, look for a third-party halal certifier logo on the pack.
What ingredients are in Jus de grenade sans sucre ajouté?
Jus de grenade sans sucre ajouté contains: Purified Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate. Refrigerate once opened and consume within 4 days. Store in a cool and dry place. FRE SUNICH Jus de grenade (100% jus de fruit) Ingrédients: Eau, concentré de jus de grenade… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.