No image available
Not Halalحرام
Atelier Illusion
Mango Trompe-L’oeil
4779055783126
No image available
Atelier Illusion
Mango Trompe-L’oeil
Not Halal
4779055783126
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Mango trompe-l’oeil
Is Mango trompe-l’oeil halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Mango trompe-l’oeil. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Mango trompe-l’oeil?
Mango trompe-l’oeil contains: Vanillecreme mit Mango (SchlagSAHNE 36% (SAHNE), Wasser, Dessertcremepulver (Zucker, modifizierte Stärke, Palmöl, MILCHpulver, MAGERMILCHPULVER, Emulgator-Fettsäureester (E472a), Verdickungsmittel - Natriumalginat (E401)… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.