No image available
Not Halalحرام
Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye
9685205120060
No image available
Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye
Not Halal
9685205120060
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye
Is Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye?
Glutensiz Ada Findikli Kurabiye contains: Corn starch egetable oil (arious amounts of pain, cotton sarflower stee flaster suge egg, hazelnut (4.5%) nice flour, rice starch, thickeners (santhas gun, hydropropyl met cebulise guar gum emulsifier (sunflower lecithin… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.