No image available
Halalحلال
Podravka
Pekmez Od šLjiva
3856020252847
No image available
Podravka
Pekmez Od šLjiva
Halal
3856020252847
Halal
All ingredients are permissible
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Pekmez od šljiva
Is Pekmez od šljiva halal?
Pekmez od šljiva by Podravka is halal based on our ingredient analysis. The auto-check did not detect any haram or source-dependent ingredients. For absolute certainty, look for a third-party halal certifier logo on the pack.
What ingredients are in Pekmez od šljiva?
Pekmez od šljiva contains: proizvod Podravke gotovom proizvodu bujan okus. LUM SPREAD A. Starčevića 32, Hrvatska. Hrvatska d., A. Starčevića 32, Croatia. n:Croatia jebiti do: Орас see lid. besplatni telefon HR 0800 08 08 "Podravka is Reg. Tra… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.