No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Why Not
Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink With Nata De Coco
6974188710485
No image available
Why Not
Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink With Nata De Coco
Doubtful
6974188710485
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink with Nata De Coco
Is Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink with Nata De Coco halal?
Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink with Nata De Coco contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink with Nata De Coco?
Why Not Calamansi Lemon Fruit Drink with Nata De Coco contains: Water, Nata de Coco, Sugar (Fructose Syrup), Calamansi Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Cloudifier, Artificial Flavor, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame Pot… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.