No image available
Not Halalحرام
Ukiyo
Japanese Blossom Gin
5060434133755
No image available
Ukiyo
Japanese Blossom Gin
Not Halal
5060434133755
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Japanese blossom gin
Is Japanese blossom gin halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Japanese blossom gin. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.