No image available
Not Halalحرام
Fireball Whisky
Fireball
0088004144678
No image available
Fireball Whisky
Fireball
Not Halal
0088004144678
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about Fireball
Is Fireball halal?
No, our auto-check detected haram ingredients in Fireball. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Fireball?
Fireball contains: LIQUEUR BLENDED WITH CINNAMON & WHISKY Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.