
Not Halalحرام
Beck's
Becks
4100130006463

Click to enlarge
Beck's
Beck's
Becks
Not Halal
4100130006463
Not Halal
Contains haram ingredients
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Bier beer brewed
Barcode4100130006463
OriginAustralia
Verifications0
Last Updated8 Sept 2026
Frequently asked questions about Becks
Is Becks halal?
No, Becks is not halal: our auto-check detected haram ingredients in it. Avoid this product if you eat strictly halal.
What ingredients are in Becks?
Becks contains: BIER BEER
BREWED Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.