No image available
Doubtfulمشبوه
Nestlé
Bte 400g Cerelac Ble Nestle
7616100005079
No image available
Nestlé
Bte 400g Cerelac Ble Nestle
Doubtful
7616100005079
Doubtful
Some ingredients may not meet halal standards
Auto-checkWe researched this product's halal status so you don't have to.
Frequently asked questions about BTE 400G CERELAC BLE NESTLE
Is BTE 400G CERELAC BLE NESTLE halal?
BTE 400G CERELAC BLE NESTLE contains source-dependent ingredients flagged by our auto-check. These can be halal or not halal depending on the source (for example, animal-derived emulsifiers or certain flavours). Without third-party halal certification, the status cannot be confirmed.
What ingredients are in BTE 400G CERELAC BLE NESTLE?
BTE 400G CERELAC BLE NESTLE contains: Céréales 53.4% (Farine de blé hydrolysée, Farine de blé , Lait écrémé en poudre 26.f%, Huiles végétales (Pa me, Colza Coprah, tournesol), Caramel (Sucre, Eau), Maltodextnne, Minéraux (Carbonate de calcium, Fumarate ferre… Always cross-check the pack, as manufacturers can update ingredients without changing the product name.